Clasificaciones
Puesto Postua |
Dorsal Dortsala |
Nombre/Localidad/Club Izena/Herria/Kluba |
Pto.Cat. Kat.pos. |
Total Guztia |
Neto Garbia |
Ritmo Erritmoa |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2314 | AITOR ETXEBERRIA MUGICA | SENM-1 | 30:47 | 30:47 | 03:04 | |
Orio , Real Sociedad | |||||||
2 | 2221 | ASIER MARTINEZ ALVAREZ | VET35M-1 | 31:56 | 31:56 | 03:11 | |
Urnieta , Goierri Garaia | |||||||
3 | 32 | ROBERTO CARLOS TREJO ALEMÁN | VET35M-2 | 31:59 | 31:58 | 03:11 | |
burlada , Hiru Herri | |||||||
4 | 1309 | JUAN LUIS GÓMEZ GALLEGO | VET35M-3 | 32:05 | 32:04 | 03:12 | |
Urnieta , Tolosa C. F. Atletismo | |||||||
5 | 2246 | MIKEL FERNANDEZ ACHA | VET35M-4 | 32:12 | 32:12 | 03:13 | |
EZKIO-ITSASO , Independiente | |||||||
6 | 755 | IÑIGO BELDARRAIN SEGUROLA | SENM-2 | 32:25 | 32:24 | 03:14 | |
Donostia , Independiente | |||||||
7 | 2610 | ALBERTO BELLOSILLO PÉREZ | SENM-3 | 32:27 | 32:27 | 03:14 | |
Beasain , Independiente | |||||||
8 | 937 | RAUL GOMEZ MARGALLO | VET45M-1 | 32:28 | 32:27 | 03:14 | |
Lasarte-Oria , Independiente | |||||||
9 | 2239 | EÑAUT VAZQUEZ MAIZ | SENM-4 | 32:34 | 32:34 | 03:15 | |
Donostia , Tolosa c.f. | |||||||
10 | 2275 | JON LORENZO SORIA | VET35M-5 | 32:41 | 32:39 | 03:15 | |
Estella-Lizarra , C.A.Iranzu | |||||||
11 | 1189 | GWENDAL LARQUÉ SANJURJO | SENM-5 | 32:42 | 32:41 | 03:16 | |
Bera , Super Amara BAT | |||||||
12 | 1062 | GORKA GIL MARTÍN AREY | VET35M-6 | 32:44 | 32:41 | 03:16 | |
Lasarte , Independiente | |||||||
13 | 2393 | JON URTIZBEREA MAZA | SENM-6 | 32:46 | 32:45 | 03:16 | |
Irun , Independiente | |||||||
14 | 720 | JOSE MANUEL IGLESIAS GARCIA | SENM-7 | 33:00 | 33:00 | 03:18 | |
Alcorcon , CLUB A.A. Móstoles | |||||||
15 | 562 | JON ODRIOZOLA ALONSO | SENM-8 | 33:00 | 32:59 | 03:17 | |
Azpeitia , Niktri | |||||||
16 | 2414 | RUBEN CANTERO ANTOLIN | SENM-9 | 33:02 | 33:01 | 03:18 | |
LASARTE ORIA , Independiente | |||||||
17 | 954 | GAIZKA IZAGIRRE ETXEZARRETA | SENM-10 | 33:32 | 33:32 | 03:21 | |
Astigarraga , Real Sociedad | |||||||
18 | 2658 | EÑAUT LASARTE TEJADA | SENM-11 | 33:34 | 33:32 | 03:21 | |
Donostia , Independiente | |||||||
19 | 1197 | RAUL VIEJO MARTIN | SENM-12 | 33:35 | 33:34 | 03:21 | |
ERRENTERIA , Tolosa CF | |||||||
20 | 2410 | JON ANDER CABERO GASTAMINZA | VET35M-7 | 33:38 | 33:37 | 03:21 | |
Tolosa , Independiente | |||||||
21 | 806 | IKER MARTÍNEZ ARZA | VET35M-8 | 33:41 | 33:41 | 03:22 | |
Astigarrraga , Donostiarrak | |||||||
22 | 1150 | JAVIER GARCÍA ARNEDO | VET35M-9 | 33:49 | 33:48 | 03:22 | |
Irun , Bidasoa Atletiko Taldea | |||||||
23 | 841 | ANDER ARRAUSI OSUA | SENM-13 | 33:58 | 33:58 | 03:23 | |
Vitoria , Independiente | |||||||
24 | 2226 | IVAN SOBREDO PAZ | VET35M-10 | 34:05 | 34:03 | 03:24 | |
Añtsasu , Dantzaleku sakana | |||||||
25 | 2802 | JON ASTIGARRAGA SALAS | SENM-14 | 34:12 | 34:11 | 03:25 | |
EIBAR , Independiente | Km5: 25 | ||||||
26 | 2543 | VICTOR MADEJON SANCHEZ | VET45M-2 | 34:14 | 34:13 | 03:25 | |
Irun , BAT | |||||||
27 | 533 | ÁLVARO CALDERÓN NOZAL | VET35M-11 | 34:15 | 34:13 | 03:25 | |
Donostia-San Sebastián , Txindoki A.T. | |||||||
28 | 2492 | ION MENDIA COLAS | VET35M-12 | 34:20 | 34:20 | 03:26 | |
Villabona , Independiente | |||||||
29 | 71 | IÑAKI GERICA JUAN | VET35M-13 | 34:21 | 34:18 | 03:25 | |
USURBIL , DONOSTIARRAK | |||||||
30 | 2338 | AITOR SOUTO BALBAS | VET45M-3 | 34:22 | 34:20 | 03:26 | |
Errenteria , Independiente | |||||||
31 | 2619 | JAVIER SODUPE BELTRAN | VET35M-14 | 34:23 | 34:22 | 03:26 | |
Irún , BIOSNAR HTK | |||||||
32 | 949 | EDU PORTILLO RASERO | VET45M-4 | 34:25 | 34:24 | 03:26 | |
Andoain , Independiente | |||||||
33 | 39 | OSCAR ZALACAIN NAVAS | VET35M-15 | 34:33 | 34:32 | 03:27 | |
Donostia , Super Amara Bat | |||||||
34 | 2667 | IMANOL UGALDE VICENTE | VET35M-16 | 34:37 | 34:34 | 03:27 | |
Hernani , Independiente | |||||||
35 | 2209 | ASIER ARAMBURU SAN PEDRO | VET45M-5 | 34:40 | 34:39 | 03:27 | |
URRETXU , Independiente | |||||||
36 | 2197 | GORKA SATRUSTEGI CALVO | VET35M-17 | 34:44 | 34:42 | 03:28 | |
ordizia , Independiente | |||||||
37 | 2212 | CONRADO VITORES BAÑARES | VET45M-6 | 34:49 | 34:49 | 03:28 | |
VILLAMEDIANA DE IREGUA , Independiente | |||||||
38 | 211 | XABIER VEGA LACUNZA | VET35M-18 | 34:56 | 34:54 | 03:29 | |
Donostia , Independiente | |||||||
39 | 2530 | DAVID CORDERO MARTÍN | VET35M-19 | 34:57 | 34:55 | 03:29 | |
Lasarte , Independiente | |||||||
40 | 1019 | HODITZ BRAVO EIZAGUIRRE | VET35M-20 | 35:02 | 34:59 | 03:29 | |
Donosti , Run SS | |||||||
41 | 2465 | XANET ALBIZU AGUIRRE | SENM-15 | 35:05 | 35:02 | 03:30 | |
Azpeitia , Azkoitri triatloi kluba | |||||||
42 | 266 | ENEKO URKIOLA FABREGA | VET35M-21 | 35:15 | 35:12 | 03:31 | |
Donostia , Independiente | |||||||
43 | 2568 | XABIER ETXABE AMIANO | SENM-16 | 35:15 | 35:12 | 03:31 | |
Irun , Independiente | |||||||
44 | 2677 | PABLO GARCÍA ALTARRIBAS | VET35M-22 | 35:17 | 35:16 | 03:31 | |
Vitoria-Gasteiz , Independiente | |||||||
45 | 2279 | SERGIO GARCÍA ESPEJO | VET35M-23 | 35:18 | 35:17 | 03:31 | |
Mairena del Aljarafe , C.T. ATRANCAITOS | |||||||
46 | 713 | IOSU LOIOLA ANSO | SENM-17 | 35:18 | 35:17 | 03:31 | |
DONOSTIA , Independiente | |||||||
47 | 1178 | IÑAKI ETXANIZ ARREGI | VET35M-24 | 35:19 | 35:17 | 03:31 | |
Urretxu , Urola Triatloi Kluba | |||||||
48 | 2834 | MIKEL MALAGÓN LAMAS | SENM-18 | 35:27 | 35:18 | 03:31 | |
Donostia , Independiente | Km5: 48 | ||||||
49 | 2490 | ANDER ANSA IRAZUSTA | VET35M-25 | 35:27 | 35:23 | 03:32 | |
Zizurkil , Independiente | |||||||
50 | 2165 | JOSE JAVIER DE LA CRUZ MEDRANO | VET45M-7 | 35:33 | 35:29 | 03:32 | |
ERRENTERIA , DONOSTIARRAK, K.E. | |||||||
51 | 2341 | JULEN ANDIANO ZAZPE | VET35M-26 | 35:35 | 35:30 | 03:33 | |
oiartzun , Independiente | |||||||
52 | 283 | ANDER GOENAGA IRIONDO | SENM-19 | 35:35 | 35:32 | 03:33 | |
Donostia , Basapiztiak | |||||||
53 | 852 | IKER MANSO BLAZQUEZ | VET35M-27 | 35:40 | 35:34 | 03:33 | |
Tolosa , TOLOSA C.F | |||||||
54 | 1185 | BRUNO NOGUEIRA PINTO BRUNO NOGUEIRA PINTO | VET35M-28 | 35:44 | 35:39 | 03:33 | |
Zumarraga , Independiente | |||||||
55 | 341 | IKER ARIZNABARRETA URDAMPILLETA | VET45M-8 | 35:45 | 35:42 | 03:34 | |
Tolosa , Independiente | |||||||
56 | 2450 | JOSEBA EXPOSITO IBARMIA | SENM-20 | 35:46 | 35:43 | 03:34 | |
Azpeitia , Azkoitri Triatloi Kluba | |||||||
57 | 2225 | IMANOL URANGA SUESCUN | VET35M-29 | 35:47 | 35:44 | 03:34 | |
Zarautz , Independiente | |||||||
58 | 931 | ENRIQUE PIEDRA RUIZ DE LARRINAGA | VET45M-9 | 35:48 | 35:41 | 03:34 | |
Villabona , Tolosa C.F. | |||||||
59 | 2482 | IMANOL OIARBIDE GOIKOETXEA | VET55M-1 | 35:50 | 35:47 | 03:34 | |
Ordizia , Independiente | |||||||
60 | 2337 | BORJA PEREZ PALACIOS | VET35M-30 | 35:51 | 35:49 | 03:34 | |
Irun , Independiente | |||||||
61 | 348 | OSCAR AYUDE RIVADULLA | VET35M-31 | 35:51 | 35:48 | 03:34 | |
Donostia , RUN SAN SEBASTIAN | |||||||
62 | 451 | BEÑAT SAGARZAZU SANCHEZ | VET35M-32 | 35:51 | 35:50 | 03:35 | |
donostia , ATSS | |||||||
63 | 11 | JON DAGUERRESSAR ZULOAGA | VET35M-33 | 35:52 | 35:50 | 03:35 | |
San Sebastián , Independiente | |||||||
64 | 2451 | JULEN AZKUE ERAUSKIN | SENM-21 | 35:57 | 35:54 | 03:35 | |
Azpeitia , Azkoitri triatloi kluba | |||||||
65 | 2309 | ANTXON KORTA ORTA | VET35M-34 | 36:01 | 35:58 | 03:35 | |
Astigarraga , CD HERNANI | |||||||
66 | 2606 | JOSE IGNACIO GARCIA DE ALBIZU RUIZ | VET35M-35 | 36:07 | 36:05 | 03:36 | |
GORRAIZ , Independiente | |||||||
67 | 343 | PEDRO CEPEDA CORES | VET35M-36 | 36:08 | 36:05 | 03:36 | |
Donostia , Independiente | |||||||
68 | 2433 | ROBERTO TANCO ARTETA | VET45M-10 | 36:10 | 36:09 | 03:36 | |
pamplona , Independiente | |||||||
69 | 2250 | IÑIGO LASA GALLEGO | VET35M-37 | 36:11 | 36:05 | 03:36 | |
Orio , Orioko atletismo taldea | |||||||
70 | 2315 | TXUS CAÑAS RICO | VET35M-38 | 36:14 | 36:12 | 03:37 | |
aia , Alimco RunningFiz | |||||||
71 | 2650 | GORKA EMAZABEL BERGES | SENM-22 | 36:15 | 36:10 | 03:37 | |
Hondarribia , Independiente | |||||||
72 | 2507 | MIKEL GARCÍA MUÑOZ | VET35M-39 | 36:27 | 36:23 | 03:38 | |
Lasarte , Independiente | |||||||
73 | 2092 | AITOR FRANCO IRIARTE | VET35M-40 | 36:31 | 36:26 | 03:38 | |
Renteria , Oarsotri happytalde | |||||||
74 | 2230 | DAVID VALLESPIN RUIZ | VET45M-11 | 36:31 | 36:28 | 03:38 | |
tudela , Independiente | |||||||
75 | 2190 | ASIER ARANA OLABARRIETA | SENM-23 | 36:34 | 36:30 | 03:39 | |
Zarautz , Independiente | |||||||
76 | 2265 | MIKEL LOPEZ ALZAGA | VET45M-12 | 36:34 | 36:32 | 03:39 | |
IRUN , ARINGA ARINGA KIROL TALDEA | |||||||
77 | 2363 | ION ELOSEGUI GONZALEZ | VET35M-41 | 36:36 | 36:29 | 03:38 | |
Donostia , Independiente | |||||||
78 | 1166 | IKER IZTUETA SUQUIA | VET35M-42 | 36:39 | 36:35 | 03:39 | |
Ordizia , Txindoki A.T | |||||||
79 | 2313 | EMILIO GUIRADO PALOMARES | VET35M-43 | 36:40 | 36:37 | 03:39 | |
Alsasua , Independiente | |||||||
80 | 761 | EGOITZ IZTUETA SUKIA | VET35M-44 | 36:40 | 36:37 | 03:39 | |
Ordizia , Txindoki Autowag Grupo Jaso atletismo taldea | |||||||
81 | 1033 | RAFA MARTIJA ETXEBERRIA | VET45M-13 | 36:42 | 36:32 | 03:39 | |
Zumaia , Independiente | |||||||
82 | 2600 | CARLOS VALLEJO MUNÁRRIZ | VET45M-14 | 36:44 | 36:42 | 03:40 | |
burlada , Independiente | |||||||
83 | 2491 | RUBÉN MATEOS HERNÁNDEZ | VET35M-45 | 36:44 | 36:39 | 03:39 | |
Errenteria , Independiente | |||||||
84 | 1211 | PEIO ARRIOLA ARAQUISTAIN | VET45M-15 | 36:44 | 36:41 | 03:40 | |
Markina , Independiente | |||||||
85 | 2128 | JAIME ALONSO SAÑUDO LABORDE | VET45M-16 | 36:46 | 36:43 | 03:40 | |
Donosti , Donostiarrak | |||||||
86 | 2142 | ASIER COLINA AIZPURU | VET45M-17 | 36:46 | 36:40 | 03:40 | |
DONOSTIA , ORIOKO KAMEL ZIANI | |||||||
87 | 2011 | PABLO SAIZ FERNÁNDEZ | VET35M-46 | 36:47 | 36:42 | 03:40 | |
Donostia , Independiente | |||||||
88 | 1097 | GORKA OLASKOAGA ALONSO | VET35M-47 | 36:53 | 36:50 | 03:41 | |
Getaria , Getaitri triatloi kluba | |||||||
89 | 2310 | RAFA CABEZA TOJO | VET45M-18 | 37:00 | 36:55 | 03:41 | |
Donostia , Independiente | |||||||
90 | 2831 | ANDONI IRAZUSTA GARMENDIA | SENM-24 | 37:01 | 37:00 | 03:42 | |
Sondika , Getxo Atletismo | Km5: 90 | ||||||
91 | 2449 | ANDER OJANGUREN DE LA ROSA | VET35M-48 | 37:04 | 37:01 | 03:42 | |
DONOSTIA , Independiente | |||||||
92 | 840 | JEFFERSON DO ESPIRITO SANTO NASCIMENTO | VET35M-49 | 37:05 | 37:02 | 03:42 | |
Lerin , Club Atlético Lerines | |||||||
93 | 2082 | RUBEN ALVAREZ LOPEZ | VET45M-19 | 37:07 | 37:03 | 03:42 | |
irun , OARSOTRI | |||||||
94 | 2517 | NORMAN CUENCA GALLEGO | VET35M-50 | 37:08 | 37:04 | 03:42 | |
Urnieta , Independiente | |||||||
95 | 16 | IÑIGO URRESTI GOMEZ | VET35M-51 | 37:08 | 37:04 | 03:42 | |
San Sebastián , Independiente | |||||||
96 | 2469 | ANDER SALAVERRIA ESTEFANO | SENM-25 | 37:12 | 37:05 | 03:42 | |
Hernani , Independiente | |||||||
97 | 865 | JULEN IRIGOYEN PEREZ | SENM-26 | 37:14 | 37:09 | 03:42 | |
Hernani , Independiente | |||||||
98 | 1118 | SAMUEL SEVILLANO SANTAMARIA | VET35M-52 | 37:16 | 37:13 | 03:43 | |
Zumarraga , Independiente | |||||||
99 | 415 | ANDERSON SÁNCHEZ GERENA | SENM-27 | 37:32 | 37:23 | 03:44 | |
Hernani , Independiente | |||||||
100 | 1302 | IBON BENÍTEZ DE LUGO ARTAMENDI | VET45M-20 | 37:33 | 37:29 | 03:44 | |
Donostia , Independiente |