Popular Running.
And triathlon, trekking, swimming, ...

Clasificaciones

 Búsqueda en la clasificación 


Puesto
Postua
Dorsal
Dortsala
Nombre/Localidad/Club
Izena/Herria/Kluba
Pto.Cat.
Kat.pos.
Total
Guztia
Neto
Garbia
Ritmo
Erritmoa
1 2314 AITOR ETXEBERRIA MUGICA SENM-1 30:47 30:47 03:04
Orio , Real Sociedad
2 2221 ASIER MARTINEZ ALVAREZ VET35M-1 31:56 31:56 03:11
Urnieta , Goierri Garaia
3 32 ROBERTO CARLOS TREJO ALEM√ĀN VET35M-2 31:59 31:58 03:11
burlada , Hiru Herri
4 1309 JUAN LUIS G√ďMEZ GALLEGO VET35M-3 32:05 32:04 03:12
Urnieta , Tolosa C. F. Atletismo
5 2246 MIKEL FERNANDEZ ACHA VET35M-4 32:12 32:12 03:13
EZKIO-ITSASO , Independiente
6 755 I√ĎIGO BELDARRAIN SEGUROLA SENM-2 32:25 32:24 03:14
Donostia , Independiente
7 2610 ALBERTO BELLOSILLO P√ČREZ SENM-3 32:27 32:27 03:14
Beasain , Independiente
8 937 RAUL GOMEZ MARGALLO VET45M-1 32:28 32:27 03:14
Lasarte-Oria , Independiente
9 2239 E√ĎAUT VAZQUEZ MAIZ SENM-4 32:34 32:34 03:15
Donostia , Tolosa c.f.
10 2275 JON LORENZO SORIA VET35M-5 32:41 32:39 03:15
Estella-Lizarra , C.A.Iranzu
11 1189 GWENDAL LARQU√Č SANJURJO SENM-5 32:42 32:41 03:16
Bera , Super Amara BAT
12 1062 GORKA GIL MART√ćN AREY VET35M-6 32:44 32:41 03:16
Lasarte , Independiente
13 2393 JON URTIZBEREA MAZA SENM-6 32:46 32:45 03:16
Irun , Independiente
14 720 JOSE MANUEL IGLESIAS GARCIA SENM-7 33:00 33:00 03:18
Alcorcon , CLUB A.A. Móstoles
15 562 JON ODRIOZOLA ALONSO SENM-8 33:00 32:59 03:17
Azpeitia , Niktri
16 2414 RUBEN CANTERO ANTOLIN SENM-9 33:02 33:01 03:18
LASARTE ORIA , Independiente
17 954 GAIZKA IZAGIRRE ETXEZARRETA SENM-10 33:32 33:32 03:21
Astigarraga , Real Sociedad
18 2658 E√ĎAUT LASARTE TEJADA SENM-11 33:34 33:32 03:21
Donostia , Independiente
19 1197 RAUL VIEJO MARTIN SENM-12 33:35 33:34 03:21
ERRENTERIA , Tolosa CF
20 2410 JON ANDER CABERO GASTAMINZA VET35M-7 33:38 33:37 03:21
Tolosa , Independiente
21 806 IKER MART√ćNEZ ARZA VET35M-8 33:41 33:41 03:22
Astigarrraga , Donostiarrak
22 1150 JAVIER GARC√ćA ARNEDO VET35M-9 33:49 33:48 03:22
Irun , Bidasoa Atletiko Taldea
23 841 ANDER ARRAUSI OSUA SENM-13 33:58 33:58 03:23
Vitoria , Independiente
24 2226 IVAN SOBREDO PAZ VET35M-10 34:05 34:03 03:24
A√Ītsasu , Dantzaleku sakana
25 2802 JON ASTIGARRAGA SALAS SENM-14 34:12 34:11 03:25
EIBAR , Independiente Km5: 25
26 2543 VICTOR MADEJON SANCHEZ VET45M-2 34:14 34:13 03:25
Irun , BAT
27 533 √ĀLVARO CALDER√ďN NOZAL VET35M-11 34:15 34:13 03:25
Donostia-San Sebasti√°n , Txindoki A.T.
28 2492 ION MENDIA COLAS VET35M-12 34:20 34:20 03:26
Villabona , Independiente
29 71 I√ĎAKI GERICA JUAN VET35M-13 34:21 34:18 03:25
USURBIL , DONOSTIARRAK
30 2338 AITOR SOUTO BALBAS VET45M-3 34:22 34:20 03:26
Errenteria , Independiente
31 2619 JAVIER SODUPE BELTRAN VET35M-14 34:23 34:22 03:26
Ir√ļn , BIOSNAR HTK
32 949 EDU PORTILLO RASERO VET45M-4 34:25 34:24 03:26
Andoain , Independiente
33 39 OSCAR ZALACAIN NAVAS VET35M-15 34:33 34:32 03:27
Donostia , Super Amara Bat
34 2667 IMANOL UGALDE VICENTE VET35M-16 34:37 34:34 03:27
Hernani , Independiente
35 2209 ASIER ARAMBURU SAN PEDRO VET45M-5 34:40 34:39 03:27
URRETXU , Independiente
36 2197 GORKA SATRUSTEGI CALVO VET35M-17 34:44 34:42 03:28
ordizia , Independiente
37 2212 CONRADO VITORES BA√ĎARES VET45M-6 34:49 34:49 03:28
VILLAMEDIANA DE IREGUA , Independiente
38 211 XABIER VEGA LACUNZA VET35M-18 34:56 34:54 03:29
Donostia , Independiente
39 2530 DAVID CORDERO MART√ćN VET35M-19 34:57 34:55 03:29
Lasarte , Independiente
40 1019 HODITZ BRAVO EIZAGUIRRE VET35M-20 35:02 34:59 03:29
Donosti , Run SS
41 2465 XANET ALBIZU AGUIRRE SENM-15 35:05 35:02 03:30
Azpeitia , Azkoitri triatloi kluba
42 266 ENEKO URKIOLA FABREGA VET35M-21 35:15 35:12 03:31
Donostia , Independiente
43 2568 XABIER ETXABE AMIANO SENM-16 35:15 35:12 03:31
Irun , Independiente
44 2677 PABLO GARC√ćA ALTARRIBAS VET35M-22 35:17 35:16 03:31
Vitoria-Gasteiz , Independiente
45 2279 SERGIO GARC√ćA ESPEJO VET35M-23 35:18 35:17 03:31
Mairena del Aljarafe , C.T. ATRANCAITOS
46 713 IOSU LOIOLA ANSO SENM-17 35:18 35:17 03:31
DONOSTIA , Independiente
47 1178 I√ĎAKI ETXANIZ ARREGI VET35M-24 35:19 35:17 03:31
Urretxu , Urola Triatloi Kluba
48 2834 MIKEL MALAG√ďN LAMAS SENM-18 35:27 35:18 03:31
Donostia , Independiente Km5: 48
49 2490 ANDER ANSA IRAZUSTA VET35M-25 35:27 35:23 03:32
Zizurkil , Independiente
50 2165 JOSE JAVIER DE LA CRUZ MEDRANO VET45M-7 35:33 35:29 03:32
ERRENTERIA , DONOSTIARRAK, K.E.
51 2341 JULEN ANDIANO ZAZPE VET35M-26 35:35 35:30 03:33
oiartzun , Independiente
52 283 ANDER GOENAGA IRIONDO SENM-19 35:35 35:32 03:33
Donostia , Basapiztiak
53 852 IKER MANSO BLAZQUEZ VET35M-27 35:40 35:34 03:33
Tolosa , TOLOSA C.F
54 1185 BRUNO NOGUEIRA PINTO BRUNO NOGUEIRA PINTO VET35M-28 35:44 35:39 03:33
Zumarraga , Independiente
55 341 IKER ARIZNABARRETA URDAMPILLETA VET45M-8 35:45 35:42 03:34
Tolosa , Independiente
56 2450 JOSEBA EXPOSITO IBARMIA SENM-20 35:46 35:43 03:34
Azpeitia , Azkoitri Triatloi Kluba
57 2225 IMANOL URANGA SUESCUN VET35M-29 35:47 35:44 03:34
Zarautz , Independiente
58 931 ENRIQUE PIEDRA RUIZ DE LARRINAGA VET45M-9 35:48 35:41 03:34
Villabona , Tolosa C.F.
59 2482 IMANOL OIARBIDE GOIKOETXEA VET55M-1 35:50 35:47 03:34
Ordizia , Independiente
60 2337 BORJA PEREZ PALACIOS VET35M-30 35:51 35:49 03:34
Irun , Independiente
61 348 OSCAR AYUDE RIVADULLA VET35M-31 35:51 35:48 03:34
Donostia , RUN SAN SEBASTIAN
62 451 BE√ĎAT SAGARZAZU SANCHEZ VET35M-32 35:51 35:50 03:35
donostia , ATSS
63 11 JON DAGUERRESSAR ZULOAGA VET35M-33 35:52 35:50 03:35
San Sebasti√°n , Independiente
64 2451 JULEN AZKUE ERAUSKIN SENM-21 35:57 35:54 03:35
Azpeitia , Azkoitri triatloi kluba
65 2309 ANTXON KORTA ORTA VET35M-34 36:01 35:58 03:35
Astigarraga , CD HERNANI
66 2606 JOSE IGNACIO GARCIA DE ALBIZU RUIZ VET35M-35 36:07 36:05 03:36
GORRAIZ , Independiente
67 343 PEDRO CEPEDA CORES VET35M-36 36:08 36:05 03:36
Donostia , Independiente
68 2433 ROBERTO TANCO ARTETA VET45M-10 36:10 36:09 03:36
pamplona , Independiente
69 2250 I√ĎIGO LASA GALLEGO VET35M-37 36:11 36:05 03:36
Orio , Orioko atletismo taldea
70 2315 TXUS CA√ĎAS RICO VET35M-38 36:14 36:12 03:37
aia , Alimco RunningFiz
71 2650 GORKA EMAZABEL BERGES SENM-22 36:15 36:10 03:37
Hondarribia , Independiente
72 2507 MIKEL GARC√ćA MU√ĎOZ VET35M-39 36:27 36:23 03:38
Lasarte , Independiente
73 2092 AITOR FRANCO IRIARTE VET35M-40 36:31 36:26 03:38
Renteria , Oarsotri happytalde
74 2230 DAVID VALLESPIN RUIZ VET45M-11 36:31 36:28 03:38
tudela , Independiente
75 2190 ASIER ARANA OLABARRIETA SENM-23 36:34 36:30 03:39
Zarautz , Independiente
76 2265 MIKEL LOPEZ ALZAGA VET45M-12 36:34 36:32 03:39
IRUN , ARINGA ARINGA KIROL TALDEA
77 2363 ION ELOSEGUI GONZALEZ VET35M-41 36:36 36:29 03:38
Donostia , Independiente
78 1166 IKER IZTUETA SUQUIA VET35M-42 36:39 36:35 03:39
Ordizia , Txindoki A.T
79 2313 EMILIO GUIRADO PALOMARES VET35M-43 36:40 36:37 03:39
Alsasua , Independiente
80 761 EGOITZ IZTUETA SUKIA VET35M-44 36:40 36:37 03:39
Ordizia , Txindoki Autowag Grupo Jaso atletismo taldea
81 1033 RAFA MARTIJA ETXEBERRIA VET45M-13 36:42 36:32 03:39
Zumaia , Independiente
82 2600 CARLOS VALLEJO MUN√ĀRRIZ VET45M-14 36:44 36:42 03:40
burlada , Independiente
83 2491 RUB√ČN MATEOS HERN√ĀNDEZ VET35M-45 36:44 36:39 03:39
Errenteria , Independiente
84 1211 PEIO ARRIOLA ARAQUISTAIN VET45M-15 36:44 36:41 03:40
Markina , Independiente
85 2128 JAIME ALONSO SA√ĎUDO LABORDE VET45M-16 36:46 36:43 03:40
Donosti , Donostiarrak
86 2142 ASIER COLINA AIZPURU VET45M-17 36:46 36:40 03:40
DONOSTIA , ORIOKO KAMEL ZIANI
87 2011 PABLO SAIZ FERN√ĀNDEZ VET35M-46 36:47 36:42 03:40
Donostia , Independiente
88 1097 GORKA OLASKOAGA ALONSO VET35M-47 36:53 36:50 03:41
Getaria , Getaitri triatloi kluba
89 2310 RAFA CABEZA TOJO VET45M-18 37:00 36:55 03:41
Donostia , Independiente
90 2831 ANDONI IRAZUSTA GARMENDIA SENM-24 37:01 37:00 03:42
Sondika , Getxo Atletismo Km5: 90
91 2449 ANDER OJANGUREN DE LA ROSA VET35M-48 37:04 37:01 03:42
DONOSTIA , Independiente
92 840 JEFFERSON DO ESPIRITO SANTO NASCIMENTO VET35M-49 37:05 37:02 03:42
Lerin , Club Atlético Lerines
93 2082 RUBEN ALVAREZ LOPEZ VET45M-19 37:07 37:03 03:42
irun , OARSOTRI
94 2517 NORMAN CUENCA GALLEGO VET35M-50 37:08 37:04 03:42
Urnieta , Independiente
95 16 I√ĎIGO URRESTI GOMEZ VET35M-51 37:08 37:04 03:42
San Sebasti√°n , Independiente
96 2469 ANDER SALAVERRIA ESTEFANO SENM-25 37:12 37:05 03:42
Hernani , Independiente
97 865 JULEN IRIGOYEN PEREZ SENM-26 37:14 37:09 03:42
Hernani , Independiente
98 1118 SAMUEL SEVILLANO SANTAMARIA VET35M-52 37:16 37:13 03:43
Zumarraga , Independiente
99 415 ANDERSON S√ĀNCHEZ GERENA SENM-27 37:32 37:23 03:44
Hernani , Independiente
100 1302 IBON BEN√ćTEZ DE LUGO ARTAMENDI VET45M-20 37:33 37:29 03:44
Donostia , Independiente
 
Registros 1 a 100, total: 1016
Última página Página siguiente